Pukkelpop 2018 Lineup

Boiler Room

Charlotte de Witte
Marcel Dettmann
Joyhauser
Friction
DJ Guv
Ilse Liebens
M&T ft. MC Mota

Booth

San Soda
Denis Sulta
Tom Trago
Horse Meat Disco
Juicy 'The Dj'
Tom Smeyers

Castello

Bicep live
Kiasmos live
James Holden & The Animal Spirits
Superorganism
Kelly Lee Owens
Tin Fingers

Club

Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)
Aurora
Shellac
Dirty Projectors
Phoebe Bridgers
Geppetto & The Whales
Yonaka

Dance Hall

Martin Solveig
Jess Glynne
Tourist LeMC
Lauv
Brockhampton
Belly
Jacin Trill

Lift

Mr. Carmack
Rejjie Snow
Glints
Leafs
Wiki

Main Stage

Arcade Fire
The War on Drugs
Dua Lipa
Rag'N'Bone Man
Flogging Molly
Walk Off The Earth

Boiler Room

Laston & Geo
Sub Focus dj set
A-Trak
Slushii
Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC IC3
Dimension
Riton & Kah Lo
Todiefor
Soul Shakers

Booth

Locked Groove
Inga Mauer
Call Super
Or:la
Cellini
Pelace

Castello

Todd Terje dj set
David August
SOPHIE
Børns
Sudan Archives
Nakhane

Club

Madensuyu
Rhye
Benjamin Clementine
METZ
JD McPherson
Amber Run
Deaf Havana

Dance Hall

Goose
Bruxelles Arrive: Roméo Elvis X Caballero & JeanJass
Jax Jones live
Sofi Tukker

Lift

WWWater
Sons Of Kemet
John Maus
SYML
Yellow Days
Moaning
Whispering Sons

Marquee

Incubus
Amenra
Yungblud
The Sore Losers
Steak Number Eight
You Me At Six
Hockey Dad

Boiler Room

Michael Midnight
Kölsch
Tiga
Patrice Bäumel b2b Guy J
Ed & Kim
A.M.C & Turno
The Prototypes feat. 2Shy
RTTN feat. MC Seko

Booth

Jarreau Vandal b2b Faisal
DāM-FunK (dj set)
The Egyptian Lover
Awesome Tapes From Africa
AliA

Club

Cigarettes After Sex
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
GoGo Penguin
J. Bernardt
Jordan Rakei
Chase Atlantic
Marlon Williams
West Thebarton

Dance Hall

Nina Kraviz
Vitalic ODC live
The Blaze
Møme
Louis The Child

Lift

Protomartyr
La Dispute
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Ron Gallo
King Tuff
The Fever 333

Main Stage

Kendrick Lamar
Imagine Dragons
Bazart
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience
Welshly Arms

Marquee

Justice
Róisín Murphy
Tamino
$uicideboy$
The Wombats
The Joy Formidable